Welcome to Falcon
Fiberstore
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
(0) Item(s)

Multimode Patch Cord PC(2xSC-2xFC, 62.5/125)

#

Multimode Patch Cord PC(2xSC-2xFC, 62.5/125)

P/N: FA-SC/FC+MM/DUP
Quantity:


Name:

Starlink Fiber Patch Cord

Code:

SL-SC/FC+MM/DUP

Length:

1-30 M

Fibers:

2 x multimode, 62.5/125

Connectors:

SC (A1)

SC (A2)

FC (B1)

FC (B2)

Insertion loss:

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25

Your Recent History